VKS-Hauptseite
 


 
1.Bundesliga
www.vks-ev.de.tl

Saison 2009 - 2010

 
www.vks-ev.de.tl
 

 

Abschlusstabelle 2010
1.  SV 90 Fehrbellin 22 15 84:48 48:18 Deutscher Meister
2.  SG ETV / Phönix Kiel 22 10 75:57 43:23  
3.  KSK Rivalen Hannover 22 5 75:57 38:28
4.  KSV Halstenbek 22 2 67:65 35:31
5.  VfL Stade 22 1 74:58 34:32
6.  ISV 09 Itzehoe 22 0 59:73 33:33
7.  Rot Weiss - VGK 1912 Berlin 22 -1 70:62 32:34
8.  KC Einheit 95 Schwerin 22 -2 57:75 31:35
9.  SVL Seedorf von1919 22 -3 61:71 30:36
10. SpG. MPV/ NKC 72 Berlin 22 -4 61:71 29:37
11. KSG Cuxhaven 22 -9 59:73 24:42 Absteiger
12. SpG. VKC/Germania/FE 27 Spandau 22 -14 50:82 19:47 Absteiger

 

 

 

 

 

 

© Ralf Naumann Christian Spyra 30.03.2010
Platz 

Name

Klub 

Punkte  Spiele Ø Pkt. Ø Holz
1. Bert Maashöfer VfL Stade 219,0 22 10,0 884,27
2. Ralf Schmidt VfL Stade 215,0 22 9,8 885,68
3. Marc Süßmilch SpG. MPV/ NKC 72 Berlin 199,0 21 9,5 908,86
4. Matthias Mohr SpG. VKC/Germania/FE 27 Spandau 198,0 22 9,0 893,91
5. Malte Buschbeck KSG Cuxhaven 197,0 20 9,9 899,10
6. Frank Specht Rot Weiss - VGK 1912 Berlin 194,0 22 8,8 896,91
7. Michael Heerklo KC Einheit 95 Schwerin 194,0 22 8,8 889,95
8. Frank Wilke SVL Seedorf von 1919 194,0 22 8,8 885,32
9. Kai Ludorf SG ETV / Phönix Kiel 189,0 21 9,0 890,90
10. Sebastian Krause SV 90 Fehrbellin 189,0 22 8,6 887,55
11. Michael Stark SG ETV / Phönix Kiel 187,0 22 8,5 887,55
12. Ingo Nowak ISV 09 Itzehoe 184,0 22 8,4 881,05
13. Rainer Hebisch KSV Halstenbek 183,0 22 8,3 892,82
14. Jörg Storsberg KSG Cuxhaven 183,0 22 8,3 890,77
15. Dirk Sperling SV 90 Fehrbellin 181,0 22 8,2 888,27
16. Hans-Peter Buschbeck KSG Cuxhaven 181,0 22 8,2 888,14
17. Torsten Möller Rot Weiss - VGK 1912 Berlin 180,0 22 8,2 895,59
18. Robert Neumann KSK Rivalen Hannover 180,0 22 8,2 893,32
19. Alexander Wolski SV 90 Fehrbellin 178,0 22 8,1 887,55
20. Michael Lotze KSK Rivalen Hannover 177,0 22 8,0 890,32
21. Stephan Zipkat ISV 09 Itzehoe 176,0 22 8,0 874,59
22. Alexander Eggers SG ETV / Phönix Kiel 174,0 19 9,2 889,42
23. Oliver Kovacevic KSV Halstenbek 172,0 22 7,8 888,00
24. Christian Spyra KSK Rivalen Hannover 168,5 21 8,0 892,86
25. Dietmar Stoof SVL Seedorf von 1919 164,5 22 7,5 878,95
26. Mathias Metzdorf SV 90 Fehrbellin 162,0 21 7,7 886,24
27. Michael Meyer SpG. VKC/Germania/FE 27 Spandau 162,0 22 7,4 889,14
28. Norbert Gattner Rot Weiss - VGK 1912 Berlin 157,0 18 8,7 896,06
29. Steffen Mathia KC Einheit 95 Schwerin 153,0 22 7,0 879,91
30. Reinhard Dallmann KC Einheit 95 Schwerin 151,0 19 7,9 888,74
31. Klaus Köhn SV 90 Fehrbellin 146,0 20 7,3 882,65
32. Andreas Schäpe SpG. VKC/Germania/FE 27 Spandau 146,0 22 6,6 885,09
33. Matthias Scheel SpG. MPV/ NKC 72 Berlin 143,5 20 7,2 901,40
34. Jochen Kählert KSV Halstenbek 141,5 22 6,4 883,77
35. René Richter SG ETV / Phönix Kiel 132,5 19 7,0 885,53
36. Jörn Kemming SG ETV / Phönix Kiel 130,0 20 6,5 880,30
37. Sebastian Rudolphf SpG. MPV/ NKC 72 Berlin 130,0 21 6,2 894,95
38. Michael Hanke KSK Rivalen Hannover 128,0 21 6,1 884,52
39. Steffen Koch SpG. MPV/ NKC 72 Berlin 127,0 21 6,0 892,14
40. Guido Schümann ISV 09 Itzehoe 127,0 22 5,8 864,64
41. Norbert Witzel SVL Seedorf von 1919 123,0 16 7,7 884,00
42. Florian Sittig Rot Weiss - VGK 1912 Berlin 122,5 21 5,8 886,76
43. Eckhard Johnke SVL Seedorf von 1919 120,0 21 5,7 870,14
44. Thomas Koch SpG. MPV/ NKC 72 Berlin 118,5 20 5,9 894,75
45. Marc Berger KC Einheit 95 Schwerin 117,0 21 5,6 875,24
46. Dag Maibaum VfL Stade 116,0 19 6,1 868,21
47. Felix Richter SV 90 Fehrbellin 114,0 22 5,2 874,05
48. Harald Stenzel Rot Weiss - VGK 1912 Berlin 110,0 18 6,1 889,39
49. Andreas Seidel KSV Halstenbek 108,5 19 5,7 882,05
50. Gerhard Omak Rot Weiss - VGK 1912 Berlin 105,0 22 4,8 883,68
51. Olaf Hebisch KSV Halstenbek 104,5 20 5,2 877,90
52. Matthias Brandt VfL Stade 101,0 14 7,2 879,57
53. Jürgen Reimann SVL Seedorf von 1919 101,0 19 5,3 872,53
54. Lothar Frei SpG. VKC/Germania/FE 27 Spandau 100,5 21 4,8 876,19
55. Frank Gerken ISV 09 Itzehoe 100,0 18 5,6 868,33
56. Thorsten Bätje KSV Halstenbek 99,5 19 5,2 877,21
57. Reinhard Butzke KSK Rivalen Hannover 94,5 18 5,3 880,28
58. Matthias Bernotat KC Einheit 95 Schwerin 93,0 20 4,7 871,10
59. Bernd Erdmann SpG. VKC/Germania/FE 27 Spandau 93,0 21 4,4 876,62
60. Daniel Lohse ISV 09 Itzehoe 88,0 17 5,2 865,59
61. Sönke Neumann KSG Cuxhaven 86,0 18 4,8 872,67
62. Ronald Kagelmann VfL Stade 84,5 15 5,6 860,33
63. Benjamin Rudolphf SpG. MPV/ NKC 72 Berlin 82,5 21 3,9 886,67
64. Bernd Heidtmann VfL Stade 82,0 16 5,1 857,88
65. Sönke Lohse ISV 09 Itzehoe 76,5 12 6,4 869,58
66. Thomas Tiedje ISV 09 Itzehoe 71,5 16 4,5 858,69
67. Ralf Boldt VfL Stade 71,5 18 4,0 858,94
68. Sven Wüllner KSK Rivalen Hannover 66,0 9 7,3 889,78
69. Erich Freitag SVL Seedorf von 1919 66,0 12 5,5 863,17
70. Detlef Manthei SpG. VKC/Germania/FE 27 Spandau 63,5 18 3,5 869,33
71. Florian Graitz KSG Cuxhaven 62,5 19 3,3 864,58
72. Jan Künstler SG ETV / Phönix Kiel 62,0 15 4,1 866,33
73. Wolfgang Hibner KC Einheit 95 Schwerin 60,0 10 6,0 875,90
74. Dirk Lüdeke KSK Rivalen Hannover 58,5 11 5,3 879,00
75. Yalcin Tuna KSG Cuxhaven 51,0 17 3,0 864,06
76. Tino Brinkmann SVL Seedorf von 1919 49,0 16 3,1 863,69
77. Marco Pahlow SG ETV / Phönix Kiel 43,5 12 3,6 868,67
78. Jörg Glöde SpG. MPV/ NKC 72 Berlin 42,5 13 3,3 874,38
79. Burkhard Maack KSV Halstenbek 42,5 15 2,8 868,40
80. Bernd Zimmermann KSG Cuxhaven 29,0 12 2,4 858,08
81. Sascha Brinks SG ETV / Phönix Kiel 28,0 9 3,1 861,44
82. Stefan Kraeft KSK Rivalen Hannover 26,0 6 4,3 878,67
83. Klaus-Peter Müller Rot Weiss - VGK 1912 Berlin 21,0 7 3,0 864,86
84. Stephan Kleinhenz SpG. VKC/Germania/FE 27 Spandau 21,0 10 2,1 868,90
85. Manfred Gröll KC Einheit 95 Schwerin 18,0 4 4,5 874,25
86. Thorsten Scheidler KSK Rivalen Hannover 17,0 2 8,5 900,50
87. Dirk Hausmann KC Einheit 95 Schwerin 17,0 4 4,3 877,25
88. Kurt Wilke SVL Seedorf von 1919 15,0 4 3,8 869,50
89. Torsten Walter VfL Stade 15,0 6 2,5 859,17
90. Benjamin Münchow SV 90 Fehrbellin 14,0 2 7,0 879,50
91. Stephan Lazarus Rot Weiss - VGK 1912 Berlin 12,5 3 4,2 886,33
92. Thorsten Schulz KSG Cuxhaven 10,0 2 5,0 862,00
93. Jan-Christian Sales KSK Rivalen Hannover 7,0 1 7,0 889,00
94. Andreas Bank KSG Cuxhaven 6,5 5 1,3 841,00
95. Lars-Henrik Otto ISV 09 Itzehoe 6,0 2 3,0 844,50
96. Ulf Wägel KC Einheit 95 Schwerin 4,0 1 4,0 851,00
97. Frank Fuchsa KC Einheit 95 Schwerin 4,0 2 2,0 867,50
98. Frank Müller KSG Cuxhaven 3,0 1 3,0 879,00
99. Harry Wilke SVL Seedorf von 1919 3,0 1 3,0 853,00
100. Florian Angrick KC Einheit 95 Schwerin 3,0 2 1,5 832,50
101. Heiko Neumann ISV 09 Itzehoe 3,0 2 1,5 825,50
102. Norbert Krämer SV 90 Fehrbellin 2,0 1 2,0 843,00
103. Rolf Meiritz VfL Stade 2,0 1 2,0 843,00
104. Heiko Hacker KC Einheit 95 Schwerin 2,0 1 2,0 836,00
105. Niels Lüders ISV 09 Itzehoe 2,0 1 2,0 820,00
106. Rene Koop KC Einheit 95 Schwerin 2,0 2 1,0 853,50
107. Thorsten Linkenbach VfL Stade 2,0 2 1,0 843,50
108. Christian Mihm KC Einheit 95 Schwerin 2,0 2 1,0 838,50
109. Klaus Dahlke SVL Seedorf von 1919 1,5 1 1,5 844,00
110. Dirk Richter KSK Rivalen Hannover 1,0 1 1,0 852,00
111. Jens Dreßler SVL Seedorf von 1919 1,0 1 1,0 815,00
112. Ralf Burmester KSV Halstenbek 0,5 1 0,5 863,00
113. Kai Ertingshausen KSK Rivalen Hannover 0,5 1 0,5 846,00



            
                                                                                                                                                     Follow @VKSeV1926